dijous, 12 de juny de 2008

CLASSIFICACIONS 2008

Clubs Masculina

1. CUENCA BUFF TEVA
139 4 2:36:32 TRIGUERO ATIENZA JAVIER ABS MAS Cuenca Buff - Teva 4
137 5 2:36:33 GARCIA SORIA SANTIAGO ABS MAS Cuenca Buff - Teva 5
135 7 2:42:54 BARAMBIO DONATE ROBERTO ABS MAS Cuenca Buff - Teva 7
136 21 3:02:57 CANALES HORTELANO CESAR ABS MAS Cuenca Buff - Teva 16

2. C.M. PENYA, MUR I CASTELL
6 1 2:29:24 DUPLAS MATEOS MIGUEL ANGEL ABS MAS C.M. Penya, Mur i Castell 1
166 16 2:57:09 ESPADA DUPLAS JOSE MARIA ABS MAS C.M. Penya, Mur i Castell 12
92 18 3:00:24 CARRERO LAZARO JOSE MARIA ABS MAS C.M. Penya, Mur i Castell 14
167 46 3:20:13 MARTINEZ JUANES JAVIER ABS MAS C.M. Penya, Mur i Castell 32

3. GRUPO MONTAÑA POLITÉCNICO
4 13 2:52:39 ALVARRUIZ BERMEJO SANTIAGO VET MAS Grupo Montaña Politecnico 3
191 27 3:08:18 CEBALLOS CHAN GERMAN ABS MAS Grupo Montaña Politecnico 19
47 34 3:13:39 SANCHIS KILDERS PABLO ABS MAS Grupo Montaña Politecnico 22
98 69 3:32:50 LEAL TEBAR GABRIEL ABS MAS Grupo Montaña Politecnico 45

4. PEÑA EL COYOTE
16 8 2:46:52 NAVARRO GONZALEZ JAUME ABS MAS Peña El Coyote 8
35 20 3:00:59 BAÑOS GOMAR DANIEL ABS MAS Peña El Coyote 15
331 59 3:30:09 GARCIA BLASCO EFREN ABS MAS Peña El Coyote 41
336 99 3:47:07 RUIZ LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO ABS MAS Peña El Coyote 59

5. CARC
169 12 2:49:49 BAIXAULI MARTINEZ JOSE VET MAS CARC 2
171 19 3:00:28 SANCHEZ CARRASCOSA PEDRO VET MAS CARC 5
173 30 3:09:37 SERRANO SAEZ SANTIAGO VET MAS CARC 9
174 148 4:11:06 VIANA FERNANDEZ ALFREDO MTR MAS CARC 6

6. VENTS DE MUNTANYA
27 14 2:53:49 MERCHANTE ALFARO ANGEL VET MAS Vents De Muntanya 4
355 43 3:18:13 IRANZO EGEA DANIEL ABS MAS Vents De Muntanya 29
354 53 3:24:50 AVILA GOMEZ FRANCISCO ABS MAS Vents De Muntanya 37
353 146 4:10:58 ANDREU ALAPONT LUIS ABS MAS Vents De Muntanya 85

7. C.PAPELO CANALS
133 25 3:06:10 PERALES VILA MIGUEL VET MAS C. Papelo Canals 7
131 66 3:32:34 NAVALON SILVESTRE JOSE VET MAS C. Papelo Canals 18
64 67 3:32:38 PASTOR FERRI ANTONIO JOSE VET MAS C. Papelo Canals 19
134 129 4:03:52 REQUENA LOPEZ ANTONIO ABS MAS C. Papelo Canals 75

8. ALPAMA - BLUE LINE
107 24 3:05:46 ROSER CHECA MIGUEL ANGEL ABS MAS Alpama - Blue Line 18
59 35 3:13:57 DEFFONTAINE VINCENT ABS MAS Alpama - Blue Line 23
371 122 4:01:11 GADEA PAYA JUAN CARLOS ABS MAS Alpama - Blue Line 70
106 156 4:14:52 MARTIN BUENO JOSE ANTONIO ABS MAS Alpama - Blue Line 92

9. C.D. MISJUEVES
148 17 2:59:57 TORRENT BENAVENT GUILLEM ABS MAS C.D. Misjueves 13
146 28 3:08:43 MORRO FERRER MANUEL VET MAS C.D. Misjueves 8
147 50 3:23:47 MUÑOZ PEREZ JAVIER ABS MAS C.D. Misjueves 35

10. L'ELIANA RUNNING
313 47 3:22:33 MAYANS FERRER JUAN JOSE ABS MAS L'Eliana Running 33
317 81 3:43:05 JAMES DANIEL VET MAS L'Eliana Running 26
316 123 4:01:18 ESPINOSA MONTESINOS JOSE LUIS ABS MAS L'Eliana Running 71

11. C.M. VILA-REAL
128 89 3:44:04 CARRATALA MONFORT ALEJANDRO VET MAS C.M. Vila-Real 31
130 118 3:59:10 VIVO MONTIEL HERMENEGILDO MTR MAS C.M. Vila-Real 4
129 141 4:10:00 SEGARRA BARRERA VICENT VET MAS C.M. Vila-Real 46