dimarts, 10 de juny de 2008

CLASSIFICACIONS 2007

CLUBS cat. MASCULINA

OR CLUB DE MONTAÑA RUNNING TEAM 9:59:19
RUIZ GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO 2:24:31
SANCHEZ CEBRIAN, JUAN CARLOS 2:26:17
MARQUINA GARCIA, JOSE CARLOS 2:30:23
NAVARRO SANTAMARIA, SANTIAGO 2:38:08

PLATA PENYA MUR I CASTELL 10:39:27
DUPLAS MATEOS, MIGUEL ANGEL 2:32:35
GALERA FERNANDEZ, DAVID 2:35:45
CALLAU ALEDON, CRISTIAN 2:43:26
ORTEGA SALVADOR, JOAQUIN 2:47:41

BRONZE PENYA MUR I CASTELL B 11:47:37
BARRACHINA ABAD, RAMON 2:48:06
CARRERO LAZARO, JOSE MARIA 2:56:33
NAVARRO PERIS, ALBERTO 3:01:29
JUAN PIQUER, DARIO 3:01:29

4 S.M. CLUB ATLETISME LA VALL D’UIXÓ 11:53:17
SEGARRA FONT, JOSÉ LUIS 2:54:05
MORENO JAEN, ISIDRO 2:59:18
LEAL MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO 2:59:27
FENOLLOSA MARTIN, JOSE VTE. 3:00:27

5 GRUPO MONTAÑA POLITECNICO A 11:55:11
SELLES I SEGUI, EMILI 2:19:56
SANCHIS KILDERS, PABLO 3:01:14
CEBALLOS CHAN, GERMAN 3:06:35
ALAMAR GALAN, ROBERTO 3:27:26

6 CLUB MUNTANYER LA PEDRERA 12:00:57
IBÁÑEZ CASAÑ, RAÚL 2:46:41
PALLARES NAVARRO, LLUIS 2:50:19
MASIP VICENTE, JORDI 3:01:32
EDO APARICI, GUSTAVO 3:22:25

7 S.M. C.N. PETRER 12:10:33
NAVARRO MONZO, JOSE MANUEL 2:40:36
PAYA AMAT, RICARDO 2:56:33
RICO POVEDA, LUIS 3:12:27
VIDAL ROMERO, FCO. JOSE 3:20:57

8 CLUB DE MONTAÑA MESDESNIVELL 12:13:49
LOPEZ PALENZUELA, JORGE 2:59:14
ANDRES SERRANO, SALVADOR 2:59:14
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CARLOS 3:07:12
CONCHA BUENO, JOSE MANUEL 3:08:09

9 PENYA MUR I CASTELL C 12:47:39
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, TOMAS 3:06:02
MOLINA GARCIA, DANIEL 3:06:21
EXPOSITO NAVARRO, JUSTO 3:09:01
MARTINEZ JUANES, JAVIER 3:26:15

10 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA D´ALBORAIA 12:58:19
MARÍ ORTS, JOSÉ FRANCISCO 2:50:06
MUÑOZ HINOJO, JAVIER 3:08:30
CAPACETE HERNANDEZ, JULIO SANTIAGO 3:26:15
VALERO PABLO, JUAN MANUEL 3:33:28

11 S.M.GRUPO ESPELEOLOGICO GATENSE 13:00:56
MULET DIEGO, VICENTE 3:01:19
SALVA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO 3:18:33
MONCHO SOLER, JOSE FRANCISCO 3:20:32
TORRES OLIVER, XAVI 3:20:32

12 UNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE 13:03:23
MARTINEZ SORIANO, JOSE RAMON 2:41:48
CAYUELAS MARCOS, ANTONIO 2:55:05
LLORCA BOSCH, JUAN JOSE 3:36:26
ILLAN GUIRAO, VICENTE 3:50:04

13 MARATO I MITJA 13:07:27
TROYANO PINO, PEDRO 2:51:31
PRADES TORRES, VICENTE 3:05:12
REQUENA MOLTO, IGNACIO 3:17:19
IBAÑEZ GARCIA, VALENTIN 3:53:25

14 CLUB ESCALADA ROT PUNKT 13:25:28
ARENAS SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS 2:38:36
ABAD RAMOS, JORGE 3:27:10
LEAL TEBAR, GABRIEL 3:29:38
HERRANZ SANSGUNDO, FELIX 3:50:04

15 CLUB DE MUNTANYA CASTRO D´ALFONDEGUILLA 15:29:08
GOMEZ GARCIA, JOSE 3:41:15
BERENGUER PIQUER, VICENT 3:47:22
VILLALBA GOMEZ, RAFAEL 4:00:11
RIPOLL ARNAU, JOAQUIN 4:00:20

16 GRUPO MONTAÑA POLITECNICO B 15:37:54
BELTRAN BARBA, MARIO 3:52:17
CABRERO CASADO, MARIANO 3:52:32
DE LA CUESTA GARCÍA, ÁNGEL 3:54:15
CALABUIG MÚÑIZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL 3:58:50

17 GRUPO MONTAÑA POLITECNICO C 16:33:09
GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER 4:04:06
AGUSTI FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUIS 4:06:54
VALERO PINAZO, JOAQUIN 4:07:00
MANGLANO SADA, LUIS 4:15:09

18 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA ELDENSE 8:51:08
MONZO PEREZ, FCO. ENRIQUE 2:49:05
BERNABEU ABELLAN, FRANCISCO 2:51:28
AMAT CASTILLO, MANUEL 3:10:35

19 CLUB DE MONTAÑA RUNNING TEAM B 9:31:58
SANCHEZ SAEZ, SEBASTIAN 2:40:34
AZNAR VIELSA, ISIDORO 3:14:58
VILLAMIEL CABALLERO, CARLOS ALBERTO 3:36:26

20 CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE VILLENA 9:52:25
MALPICA LILLO, JUAN JOSE 3:06:24
HERNANDEZ VALERA, ANDRES 3:06:28
FLOR HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL 3:39:33

21 VENTS DE MUNTANYA 10:00:20
MERCHANTE ALFARO, AGUSTÍN ANGEL 2:51:15
ORTIZ I GISBERT, AMAND 3:13:35
AVILA GOMEZ, FRANCISCO 3:55:30